Resultat Borås 6-timmars 2014

- Resultat Borås 6-timmars 2014
- Marathonresultat 2014
- Varvtider 2014 (Stor fil)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Resultat Borås 6-timmars 2013

- Resultat Borås 6-timmars 2013
- Marathonresultat 2013
- Varvtider 2013 (Stor fil)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Resultat Borås 6-timmars 2012

 

M Elit

           

Plats

Startnr.

Namn

Klubb

Varv

Distans

Maraton

1

39

Brants Patrik

Solvikingarna

61

80 232

02:54:23

2

42

Fagerberg Johan

Finspångs AIK

57

75 398

03:17:14

3

40

Engdahl Fredrik

Ryssbergets IK

55

72 734

03:22:38

4

41

Eskilsson Robert

Uddevalla SK

54

70 740

03:39:46

5

49

Liljegren Mats

Team Skavsåret IF

50

66 180

03:51:01

6

55

Stenström Olov

Ericsson IK

49

65 354

03:31:25

7

54

Rönnby Karl

Enhörna IF

49

65 352

03:23:03

8

38

Aven Markus

Finspångs AIK

47

62 361

03:39:53

9

43

Fägersten  Jesper

Uddevalla SK

47

62 236

03:55:26

10

51

Nyberg Mats

Borlänge Löpar Klubb

47

61 832

04:03:36

11

48

Larsson Peter

Uddevalla SK

45

59 077

04:08:04

12

57

Svensson Daniel

IK Akele

43

57 601

04:20:47

13

44

Göransson Bengt

Falu IK

43

56 440

04:06:44

14

56

Sterneland Jerker

Dalaportens OL

41

54 127

04:27:49

15

52

Paraniak Jan

Team Skavsåret IF

40

52 555

04:23:40

16

53

Rönnby Johan

Enhörna IF

39

51 637

04:36:55

17

58

Söderström Stig

Kvarnsvedens GoIF

36

47 386

05:01:05

18

59

Larsson Henrik

PwC

31

40 900

 

19

50

Manning Stefan

Team Ultrasweden LK

16

21 475

 

             

 

 

M Motion

         

Plats

Startnr.

Namn

Klubb

Varv

Distans

Maraton

1

88

Kallin Tomas

Dalsjöfors GOIF

59

77 649

02:56:49

2

60

Andersson Kristian

SOK Knallen

55

72 231

03:25:12

3

67

Bohman Patrik

 

54

70 761

03:38:19

4

91

Kerrén Andreas

IK Jogg

52

68 371

03:19:50

5

84

Jacobsson Jimmy

Långås

50

65 521

03:36:30

6

141

Widell Stefan

SOK Knallen

50

65 505

03:29:38

7

104

Olausson Johan

SOK Knallen

49

64 272

03:42:56

8

144

Andersson Tommy

IK Stern

48

63 445

03:39:07

9

126

Wigstrand Mikael

Tranås

48

62 927

03:54:37

10

134

Lindahl Carl-Fredrik

Åsa

47

62 281

03:57:40

11

111

Ringström Magnus

Solvikingarna

47

62 077

03:37:53

12

148

Larsson Ulf

SOK Knallen

47

61 807

03:46:13

13

72

Ericsson Stefan

IK NocOut.se

46

61 590

03:55:31

14

68

Carlmark Peter

Axa Sports club

46

61 033

03:53:36

14

81

Hasselgren Anders

Nisses LK

46

61 033

03:53:36

16

62

Bidemyr Per

SOK Knallen

46

60 575

04:00:21

17

115

Sjögren Patrik

IK Trasten

46

60 537

03:55:13

18

125

Tegeland Daniel

 

46

60 353

04:09:18

19

65

Björklund Kalle

SOK Knallen

45

60 045

04:00:21

20

116

Sjökvist Andreas

 

45

59 751

04:32:57

21

61

Assarsjö Daniel

SOK Knallen

45

59 690

04:01:31

22

100

Möllerström  Rickard

Shake n Blake

45

59 092

04:13:31

23

82

Hedlund Bernt

Stockholms LDK

45

59 080

04:12:24

24

87

Kallin Robert

 

44

58 517

03:57:13

25

97

McAvey Patrick

Mölnlycke

44

57 897

03:57:34

26

139

Arvidsson Mikael

Sävedalen

43

57 036

04:21:34

27

114

Sjögren Erik

SOK Knallen

42

56 213

04:20:02

28

119

Strömberg Tommy

Halmstad

42

55 855

04:22:06

29

120

Ståhl Peter

SOK Knallen

42

55 622

04:26:18

30

128

Karlsson Peter

SOK Knallen

42

55 145

04:13:12

31

95

Lundberg Claes

SOK Knallen

41

54 600

04:27:40

32

71

Ebeling Anders

Spurs

41

54 176

04:22:34

33

69

Carlsson Göran

SOK Knallen

41

54 100

04:33:32

34

64

Bjerlöv Lars

Motala

41

54 061

04:29:13

35

123

Sävengård Anders

Vegby

41

53 850

04:24:13

36

131

Svensson Sören

SOK Knallen

40

53 621

04:42:40

37

79

Friberg Tommy

SOK Knallen

40

53 574

04:28:41

38

108

Reinholdson Klas

 

40

53 114

04:42:58

39

146

Torvaldsson Daniel

Ingen klubb

40

52 589

04:43:52

40

70

Daun Lars

SOK Knallen

40

52 564

04:13:24

41

149

Gunarsson Roland

Mölndal

39

52 424

04:46:16

42

101

Nilsson Jörgen

Vi som springer

39

52 042

04:46:06

43

89

Kaltenbrunner Peter

 

39

51 585

04:42:12

44

66

Blank  Richard

 

39

51 287

04:38:27

45

85

Johansson Conny

Kungälv

39

51 271

04:43:53

46

103

Nyberg Hans

Ale 90 IK

38

50 992

04:56:07

47

96

Madueño José

SOK Knallen

38

50 836

04:57:38

48

63

Bing Lo Siu

 

38

50 789

04:56:09

49

138

Brodin Frank

Solvikingarna

38

50 144

04:49:50

50

74

Eriksson Mikael

 

38

50 122

04:59:32

51

80

Hartikainen Reima

Team Ultrasweden LK

38

50 037

03:42:13

51

94

Liljenfors  Peter

Sjövalla FK

38

50 037

03:59:35

53

105

Olausson Lars-Göran

Team Blekinge

37

48 758

05:09:00

54

92

Koplimäe Sigvard

Team Ultrasweden LK

36

47 785

05:14:22

55

136

Robertsson Carl-Johan

Stenhall Endurance

36

47 413

05:19:34

56

109

Remar Sören

Ulricehamn FK

35

46 375

05:26:32

57

142

Borström Magnus

Running Sweden

35

46 212

04:58:23

58

151

Andersson Lars

Revisionsgruppen

35

46 089

05:07:43

59

135

Mattsson Haack Rickard

Firefighters IK

35

46 080

04:50:46

59

137

Hansson Anders

Solvikingarna

35

46 080

03:27:42

59

147

Johansson Lars-Åke

Solvikingarna

35

46 080

03:40:48

62

124

Tallqvist Bertil

 

34

45 345

05:31:32

63

83

Holmgren Stefan

Töreboda

34

44 785

04:17:09

63

93

Lacandler Tommy

Team MoTo

34

44 785

05:22:21

65

73

Eriksson Christoffer

Lulekamraterna

32

42 195

03:44:51

65

78

Fredlund Niklas

 

32

42 195

04:01:33

65

90

Karlsson Leif

Västra Frölunda

32

42 195

04:07:14

65

117

Skoog Lennart

Stenungsunds OK

32

42 195

05:12:15

65

143

Persson Mats

Ingen Klubb

32

42 195

04:49:09

70

150

Ekeroth Jonas

Ingen Klubb

28

37 015

 

71

99

Mårtensson Ulf

 

25

33 130

 

72

98

Mårtensson Per

IK NocOut.se

23

30 540

 

 

 

           

K Elit

           

Plats

Startnr.

Namn

Klubb

Varv

Distans

Maraton

1

2

Johansson Pernilla

Ulricehamn FK

51

69 371

03:38:02

2

1

Jacobsson Elin

IK Akele

47

62 554

03:59:19

3

3

Kay Sofia

Vänersborgs SK

44

58 797

04:00:13

4

31

Sandberg Helen

Lidköpings Vintersportklubb

43

56 735

04:19:41

5

4

Paraniak Barbro

Team Skavsåret IF

33

43 490

05:26:06

 

 

           

K Motion

           

Plats

Startnr.

Namn

Klubb

Varv

Distans

Maraton

1

6

Albrecht Annika

SOK Knallen

49

64 617

03:45:44

2

129

René Maria

Solvikingarna

46

61 309

04:00:38

3

35

Trollsfjord Anna Maria

SOK Knallen

45

59 860

04:06:28

4

13

Gabriels  Maria

IK NocOut.se

45

59 035

04:14:41

5

21

Lovecraft Linda

 

44

58 243

04:12:29

6

17

Kyyrönen Anne

SOK Knallen

44

57 984

04:14:19

6

34

Swärdh Malin

SOK Knallen

44

57 984

04:14:19

8

20

Lindgren  Anna

SOK Knallen

43

56 947

04:18:48

9

37

Zetterberg Mia

Friskis och Svettis Göteborg

43

56 484

04:16:09

10

28

Olsson Annika

 

42

55 429

04:20:26

11

8

Blommé Marie

IF Linnea

41

55 134

04:26:10

12

33

Svalander Charlotta

Lonesome Runners

40

52 829

04:41:09

13

27

Olausson Magdalena

IK Jogg

39

51 936

04:45:56

14

29

Olsson Melanie

Lerum

39

51 918

04:54:25

15

5

Ackerot Maria

Kvarnbyns Löparsällskap

39

51 859

04:47:09

16

18

Larsson Marie

IK Jogg

39

51 658

04:30:08

17

113

Sandberg Lisa

 

39

51 583

04:39:18

18

23

Lundberg Camilla

SOK Knallen

38

50 572

05:03:46

19

15

Hugoson Berit

Grebbestad

36

47 768

04:53:58

20

86

Johansson Hanne

Kungälv

35

46 907

05:20:48

21

14

Holmgren Gunilla

Töreboda

33

43 490

04:31:47

22

30

Samuelsson Ulrika

 

26

34 692

 

23

7

Björklund Gisela

Rönninge

25

33 397

 

24

24

Mac Lachlan Eva

 

23

30 540

 

25

12

Engkvist Monica

Team MoTo

21

27 950